. > >
(PIASTOWIE)
  • I - MIESZKO I (. 960-992)
  • - BOLESLAW CHROBRY (992-1025) krl - 1025
  • II - MIESZKO II LAMBERT (1025-1034) krl - 1025-1031
  • 1031 - BEZPRYM
  • - KAZIMIERZ ODNOWICIEL (1034-1058)
  • II - BOLESLAW II SMIALY (1058-1079) krl - 1076-1079
  • - WLADYSLAW HERMAN (1079-1102)
  • 1102-1106 :
    • - ZBIGNIEW (, , , - )
    • III - BOLESAW III KRZYWOUSTY (, )
  • III - BOLESAW III KRZYWOUSTY (1107-1138)
  • 1138-1295
    :
    • - Wladyslaw Wyganiec (1138-1146)
    • - Boleslaw Kedzierzawy (1146-1173)
    • III - Mieszko III Stary (1173-1177)
    • - Kazimierz Sprawiedliwy (1177-1194)
    • 1194-1198 ( - Leszek Bialy)
    • III - Mieszko III Stary (1198-1202)
    • - Wladyslaw Laskonogi (1202)
    • - Leszek Bialy (1202-1211)
    • - Mieszko Platonogi (1211)
    • - Leszek Bialy (1211-1227)
    • - Wladyslaw Laskonogi (1228)
    • - Konrad Mazowiecki (1229-1232)
    • - Henryk Brodaty (1232-1238)
    • - Henryk Pobozny (1238-1241)
    • - Konrad Mazowiecki (1241-1243)
    • - Boleslaw Wstydliwy (1243-1279)
    • - Leszek Czarny (1279-1289)
    • IV - Henryk IV Probus (1289-1290)
    • II - Przemysl II (1290-1291)
    • II - Waclaw II Czeski (1291-1305)
    • III - Waclaw III Czeski (1305-1306)

  • II - PRZEMYSL II ( 1179-1296) 1295-1296
 
(PRZEMYSLIDZI)
  • II - WACLAW II ( 1290-1305) 1300-1305
  • III - WACLAW III (1305-1306)

 

(PIASTOWIE)
  • - WLADYSAW LOKIETEK ( 1296-1299, 1306-1308, 1306) 1320-1333
  • - KAZIMIERZ WIELKI 1333-1370

 

(ANDEGAWE-NOWIE)
  • - LUDWIK WEGIERSKI ( ) (1370-1382)
  • - JADWIGA ( ) (1384-1399)

 

(JAGIELLONOWIE)
  • II - WLADYSAW II JAGIELLO (Jogaila) (1386-1434)
  • III - WLADYSAW III WARNENCZYK (1434-1444)
  • - KAZIMIERZ JAGIELLONCZYK (1444-1492)
  • - JAN OLBRACHT (1492-1501)
  • - ALEKSANDER JAGIELLONCZYK (1501-1506)
  • - ZYGMUNT STARY (1506-1548)
  • - ZYGMUNT AUGUST (1529/1548-1572)

 

KROLOWIE
(ELEKCYJNI)

  • - HENRYK WALEZY (Henri de Valois-Angouleme) (1573-1574)
  • - STEFAN BATORY (Istvan Bathory) (1576-1586)
  • III - ZYGMUNT III WAZA (Sigismundus Vasa) (1587-1632)
  • IV - WLADYSAW IV WAZA (Vasa) (1632-1648)
  • - JAN KAZIMIERZ WAZA (Vasa) (1648-1668)
  • ͨ - MICHAL KORYBUT WISNIOWIECKI (1669-1673)
  • III - JAN III SOBIESKI (1674-1696)
  • II - AUGUST II MOCNY (Friedrich August I Wettin) (1697-1704)
  • - STANISLAW LESZCZYNSKI (1704-1709)
  • II - AUGUST II MOCNY (Friedrich August I Wettin) (1709-1733)
  • - STANISAW LESZCZYNSKI (1733-1736)
  • III - AUGUST III SAS (Friedrich August II Wettin) (1733-1763)
  • - STANISLAW AUGUST PONIATOWSKI (1763-1795)

 


--
(Holstein-Gottorp-
Romanow)
-
II (-1796)
I (1796-1801)
I (1801-)
- Franciszek (1792-) II
Fryderyk Wilhelm II (-1797)
III
Fryderyk Wilhelm III (1797-)

 


(KSIESTWO
WARSZAWSKIE)

  • - Fryderyk August (Wettin) (1807-1813)


1815 " " . 1917 .

--
(Holstein-Gottorp-Romanow)
-
(Habsburg-Lothringen)

(Hohenzollern)
I (-1825)
I (1825-1830/1855)
II (1855-1881)
III (1881-1894)
II (1894-1917)
-
Franciszek (-1835)
I -
Ferdynand I (1835-1848)
I -
Franciszek Jzef I (1848-1916)
I - Karol I (1916-1918)
III -
Fryderyk Wilhelm III (-1840)
IV -
Fryderyk Wilhelm IV (1840-1861)
I -
Wilhelm I (1861-1888)
III -
Fryderyk III (1888)
II -
Wilhelm II (1888-1918)
Adam Kromer ( )